Radio Hafenstrasse

Live-Programm und alle Infos rund um Rot-Weiss Essen

Regionalliga West-Spielplan 2016/2017

3 : 3
Spieltag 1
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — FC Viktoria Köln

1 : 4
Spieltag 1
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Borussia Dortmund II

1 : 2
Spieltag 1
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — SC Verl

2 : 1
Spieltag 1
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

0 : 1
Spieltag 1
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Alemannia Aachen

0 : 0
Spieltag 1
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — SV Rödinghausen

0 : 4
Spieltag 1
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Rot Weiss Ahlen

0 : 2
Spieltag 1
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Rot-Weiss Essen

0 : 1
Spieltag 2
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — 1.FC Köln II

2 : 1
Spieltag 2
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — Bonner SC

0 : 2
Spieltag 2
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — SC Wiedenbrück

2 : 0
Spieltag 2
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — Sportfreunde Siegen

1 : 4
Spieltag 2
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

5 : 0
Spieltag 2
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

2 : 2
Spieltag 2
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Wuppertaler SV

1 : 0
Spieltag 2
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

0 : 1
Spieltag 2
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — SG Wattenscheid 09

5 : 1
Spieltag 3
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Rot Weiss Ahlen

3 : 2
Spieltag 3
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — SV Rödinghausen

0 : 2
Spieltag 3
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Alemannia Aachen

0 : 0
Spieltag 3
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 0
Spieltag 3
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

1 : 2
Spieltag 3
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Herne Ost II

2 : 2
Spieltag 3
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — SC Verl

1 : 1
Spieltag 3
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — Borussia Dortmund II

1 : 0
Spieltag 4
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

1 : 1
Spieltag 4
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — SC Wiedenbrück

0 : 1
Spieltag 4
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

0 : 4
Spieltag 4
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — FC Viktoria Köln

0 : 2
Spieltag 4
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — SG Wattenscheid 09

1 : 2
Spieltag 4
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Wuppertaler SV

0 : 0
Spieltag 4
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

1 : 1
Spieltag 4
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Sportfreunde Siegen

3 : 1
Spieltag 4
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — Rot Weiss Ahlen

4 : 0
Spieltag 5
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Rot Weiss Ahlen

1 : 1
Spieltag 5
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — Sportfreunde Siegen

1 : 0
Spieltag 5
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — SC Verl

1 : 1
Spieltag 5
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Herne Ost II

0 : 4
Spieltag 5
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — Borussia Dortmund II

0 : 0
Spieltag 5
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Alemannia Aachen

2 : 0
Spieltag 6
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — SC Wiedenbrück

1 : 2
Spieltag 6
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

1 : 3
Spieltag 6
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — FC Viktoria Köln

0 : 2
Spieltag 6
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

2 : 2
Spieltag 6
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Wuppertaler SV

3 : 2
Spieltag 6
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Bonner SC

2 : 0
Spieltag 6
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

2 : 1
Spieltag 6
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

3 : 0
Spieltag 1
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — Herne Ost II

3 : 4
Spieltag 6
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — SG Wattenscheid 09

0 : 1
Spieltag 7
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — SV Rödinghausen

4 : 2
Spieltag 7
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — SG Wattenscheid 09

2 : 1
Spieltag 7
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 7
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — 1.FC Köln II

1 : 0
Spieltag 7
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Rot Weiss Ahlen

7 : 1
Spieltag 7
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 7
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — Borussia Dortmund II

1 : 2
Spieltag 7
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Herne Ost II

2 : 2
Spieltag 7
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Alemannia Aachen

0 : 0
Spieltag 8
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — Wuppertaler SV

1 : 2
Spieltag 8
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

0 : 5
Spieltag 8
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Bonner SC

1 : 3
Spieltag 8
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — SC Wiedenbrück

4 : 1
Spieltag 8
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

0 : 1
Spieltag 8
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — FC Viktoria Köln

0 : 3
Spieltag 8
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — Rot-Weiss Essen

2 : 0
Spieltag 8
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 8
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

19:30
Spieltag 9
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 9
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 9
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Herne Ost II

14:00
Spieltag 9
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 9
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Spieltag 9
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Rot Weiss Ahlen

14:00
Spieltag 9
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 9
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — SG Wattenscheid 09

18:30
Spieltag 9
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

19:30
Spieltag 5
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — SV Rödinghausen

19:30
Spieltag 5
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — 1.FC Köln II

19:00
Spieltag 10
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 10
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 10
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 10
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 10
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — SV Rödinghausen

14:00
Spieltag 10
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 10
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 10
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 10
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 11
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 11
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Spieltag 11
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 11
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 11
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 11
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 11
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 11
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Herne Ost II

15:30
Spieltag 11
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 12
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 12
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 12
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 12
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 12
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 12
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Rot Weiss Ahlen

14:00
Spieltag 12
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — SV Rödinghausen

14:00
Spieltag 12
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 13
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 13
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 13
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 13
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 13
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 13
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 13
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Spieltag 13
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 13
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Herne Ost II

19:30
Spieltag 14
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 14
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 14
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 14
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 14
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 14
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Rot Weiss Ahlen

14:00
Spieltag 14
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 14
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — SV Rödinghausen

14:00
Spieltag 14
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 15
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Herne Ost II

14:00
Spieltag 15
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 15
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 15
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 15
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 15
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 15
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 15
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 15
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 16
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Rot Weiss Ahlen

14:00
Spieltag 16
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 16
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Spieltag 16
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 16
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 16
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 16
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — SV Rödinghausen

14:00
Spieltag 16
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 16
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 17
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — Herne Ost II

14:00
Spieltag 17
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 17
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 17
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 17
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 17
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 17
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 17
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 17
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 12
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:30
Spieltag 3
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 18
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 18
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 18
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 18
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — 1.FC Köln II

14:00
Spieltag 18
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 18
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 18
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 18
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Bonner SC

20:15
Spieltag 18
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 19
Stadion Sportpark Nord

Bonner SC — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 19
Stadion Im Baumhof

TSG 1881 Sprockhövel — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 19
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Herne Ost II

14:00
Spieltag 19
Grenzlandstadion

Borussia Mönchengladbach II — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 19
Lorheidestadion

SG Wattenscheid 09 — Alemannia Aachen

14:00
Spieltag 19
Stadion Niederrhein

Rot-Weiß Oberhausen — SC Verl

14:00
Spieltag 19
Stadion am Zoo

Wuppertaler SV — Fortuna Düsseldorf II

14:00
Spieltag 19
Leimbachstadion

Sportfreunde Siegen — Borussia Dortmund II

14:00
Spieltag 19
Jahnstadion

SC Wiedenbrück — SV Rödinghausen

14:00
Spieltag 20
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Bonner SC

14:00
Spieltag 20
Mondpalast-Arena

Herne Ost II — Sportfreunde Siegen

14:00
Spieltag 20
WERSEstadion

Rot Weiss Ahlen — SC Wiedenbrück

14:00
Spieltag 20
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — FC Viktoria Köln

14:00
Spieltag 20
Stadion Essen

Rot-Weiss Essen — Wuppertaler SV

14:00
Spieltag 20
Franz-Kremer-Stadion

1.FC Köln II — Borussia Mönchengladbach II

14:00
Spieltag 20
Tivoli

Alemannia Aachen — Rot-Weiß Oberhausen

14:00
Spieltag 20
Stadion an der Poststraße

SC Verl — TSG 1881 Sprockhövel

14:00
Spieltag 20
Stadion Rote Erde

Borussia Dortmund II — SG Wattenscheid 09

14:00
Spieltag 5
Paul-Janes-Stadion

Fortuna Düsseldorf II — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 21
Sportpark Höhenberg

FC Viktoria Köln — Rot-Weiss Essen

14:00
Spieltag 24
Häcker WIehenstadion

SV Rödinghausen — Rot-Weiss Essen

Nächstes Match

Aktuelle Tabelle

Pos.MannschaftSpSUNDiff.Pkt.
8SC Wiedenbrück8323311
9SG Wattenscheid 096312110
10Rot-Weiss Essen7313-110
11Herne Ost II8314-710
12Rot-Weiß Oberhausen7214-17